Network-DCCB

IFSC Code: APBL0006036

Branch Manager : 9949688352

Address: Door No.2-12, Ground Floor, Gannavaram Road, Besides Panchayt Office, Agiripalli, Agiripalli Mandal, Pin – 521190.

List Of Societies

Agiripalli
1 Adavinakkalem Seceretary 9701466500
2 Agiripalli Seceretary 9959589474
3 Edulagudem Seceretary 9440251349
4 Eedara Seceretary 9701466544
5 Kanasanapalli Seceretary 9701466577
6 Krishnavaram Seceretary 9701466700
7 Narasingapalem Seceretary 9177890924
8 Sobhanapuram Seceretary 9703278999
9 Thotapalli Seceretary 9701466744

IFSC Code: APBL0006009

Branch Manager : 9949688367

Address: Door No.6-369, Ground Floor, Lic Road, Near Avanigadda Sub-Court, Avanigadda, Avanigadda Mandal, Pin – 521121.

List Of Societies

Avanigadda
1 Avanigadda Seceretary 9701566155
2 Kothapeta Seceretary 9701566200
3 Kosurivaripalem Seceretary 9701566211

IFSC Code: APBL0006018

Branch Manager : 9949688364

Address: Door No.4-61, Ground Floor, Ramalayam Street, Near Bus Stand,, Bantumilli, Bantumilli Mandal, Pin – 521324.

List Of Societies

Bantumilli
1 Bantumilli Seceretary 9701566722
2 Barripadu Seceretary 9701566766
3 Kanchadam Seceretary 9701566822
4 Komallapudi Seceretary 9701566855
5 Matlam Seceretary 9701566877
6 Seri Lakshmipuram Seceretary 9701566900
7 Vaivaka Seceretary 9701566911

IFSC Code: APBL0006014

Branch Manager : 9949688365

Address: Door No.9-198, Ground Floor, Islam Nagar, Near Rajya Lakshmi Hospital, Challapalli, Challapalli Mandal, Pin – 521126.

List Of Societies

Challapalli
1 Challapalli Seceretary 9701566244
2 Majeru Seceretary 9701566288
3 Mangalapuram Seceretary 9701566355
4 Lankapalli Seceretary 9701566411
5 Adapavaripalem Seceretary 9701566422
6 Lakshmipuram Seceretary 9701566711

IFSC Code: APBL0006038

Branch Manager : 9949688390

Address: Door No.5-113/1, Ground Floor, Maszid Road, Besides Maszid, Chandarlapadu, Chandarlapadu Mandal, Pin – 521182.

List Of Societies

Chandralapadu
1 Chandralapadu Seceretary 9701500177
2 Guttavaripalem Seceretary 9701500211
3 Kasarabada Seceretary 9701500277
4 Kodavattikallu Seceretary 9701500399
5 Muppalla Seceretary 9701500411
6 Chinthalapadu Seceretary 9701500422

IFSC Code: APBL0006048

Branch Manager : 9949556338

Address: Door No.1/41, Ground Floor, Besides Bsnl Office, Bandar Road, Chinnapuram, Bandar Mandal, Pin – 521145.

List Of Societies

Chinnapuram
1 Bhogireddypalli Seceretary 9701544133
2 Chinnapuram Seceretary 9701544166
3 Nelakurru Seceretary 9701544177
4 Pedayadara Seceretary 9701544188
5 Vadapalem Seceretary 9701544199

IFSC Code: APBL0006039

Branch Manager : 9949688394

Address: Door No.2-121/1, Ground Floor, High School Road, G Konduru, G. Konduru Mandal, Pin – 521229.

List Of Societies

G Konduru
1 Ch.Madhvaram Seceretary 9701498760

IFSC Code: APBL0006039

Branch Manager : 9949688394

Address: Door No.2-121/1, Ground Floor, High School Road, G Konduru, G. Konduru Mandal, Pin – 521229.

List Of Societies

G.Konduru Cont.,
1 Chevuturu Seceretary
2 G Konduru Seceretary
3 Ganginenipalem Seceretary
4 Kavuluru Seceretary
5 Kuntamukkala Seceretary
6 Velagaleru Seceretary
7 Vellaturu Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006031

Branch Manager : 9949688357

Address: DOOR NO.1-36, GROUND FLOOR, DEEVANAM ROAD, GAMPALAGUDEM, GAMPALAGUDEM MANDAL, PIN – 521403.

List Of Societies

GAMPALAGUDEM
1 Chinakommera Seceretary 9701466900
2 Gampalagudem Seceretary 9701466911
3 Dundiralapadu Seceretary 9701467896

IFSC Code: APBL0006031

Branch Manager : 9949688357

Address: DOOR NO.1-36, GROUND FLOOR, DEEVANAM ROAD, GAMPALAGUDEM, GAMPALAGUDEM MANDAL, PIN – 521403.

List Of Societies

Gampalagudem cont.,
1 Gampalagudem Seceretary
2 Gullapudi Seceretary
3 Kanumuru Seceretary
4 Konijerla Seceretary
5 Nemali Seceretary
6 Penugolanu Seceretary
7 Rajavaram Seceretary
8 Satyalapadu Seceretary
9 Tunikipadu Seceretary
10 Vutukuru Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006011

Branch Manager : 9949688349

Address: Door No.1-43, First Floor, Gnt Road, Upstairs Of Bajaj Show Room, Gannavaram, Gannavaram Mandal, Pin – 521101.

List Of Societies

Gannavaram
1 B B Gudum Seceretary 9701466133
2 Budhavaram Seceretary 9701466155
3 Gannavaram Seceretary 9701466177
4 Gopavarapugudem Seceretary 9701466199
5 Kesarapalli Seceretary 9701466211
6 Kondapavuluru Seceretary 9701466233
7 Pedavutapalli Seceretary 9701466255
8 Purushothapatnam Seceretary 9701466277
9 Veerapanenigudem Seceretary 9701466288
10 Vempadu Seceretary 9701466344

IFSC Code: APBL0006049

Branch Manager : 9949688384

Address:Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Gudivada Bazar Branch,
Gudivada Post,
Gudivada Mandalam, pin code: 521301.

List Of Societies

Gudivada Bazar
1 Pamulapadu Seceretary 9701522088
2 Ventrapragada Seceretary 9701522099
3 Vanapamula Seceretary 9701522133
4 Pedaparupudi Seceretary 9701522166
5 Yalamarru Seceretary 9701522342
6 Ramannapudi Seceretary 9701522355
7 Bommuluru Seceretary 9701522377
8 Valivarthipadu Seceretary 9701522411

IFSC Code: APBL0006013

Branch Manager : 9949688378

Address: Door No.4-89, Ground Floor, Gudivada Road, Gudlavalleru, Gudlavalleru Mandal, Pin – 521356

List Of Societies

Gudlavalleru
1 Chandrala Seceretary 9701533511
2 Dokiparru Seceretary 9701533522
3 Gudlavalleru Seceretary 9701533566
4 Kavutharam Seceretary 9701533577
5 Penjendra Seceretary 9701533600
6 Serikalvapudi Seceretary 9701533611
7 Vadlamannadu Seceretary 9701533622
8 Venuturumilli Seceretary 9701533644
9 Vinnakota Seceretary 9701533688

IFSC Code: APBL0006041

Branch Manager : 9949688372

Address: Door No.3/4 A, Ground Floor, Vijayawada Road, Guduru, Guduru Mandal, Pin – 521149

List Of Societies

Guduru
1 Guduru Seceretary 9701544200
2 Jakkmacherla Seceretary 9701544211
3 Kankatava Seceretary 9701544233
4 Mallavolu Seceretary 9701544244
5 Mukkollu Seceretary 9701544255
6 Ramannapeta Seceretary 9701544277
7 Rayavaram Seceretary 9701544299
8 Tarakaturu Seceretary 9701544344
9 Avurupudi Seceretary 9701544355
10 Nidumolu Seceretary 9701544366

IFSC Code: APBL0006017

Branch Manager : 9949688350

Address: Door No.8-150, Ground Floor, Nh 5 Road, Near Apsrtc Bus Stand, Hanuman Junction, Bapulapadu Mandal, Pin – 521105

List Of Societies

Hanuman Junction
1 Arugolanu Seceretary 9701477522
2 Bapulapadu Seceretary 9701477611
3 Billanapalli Seceretary 9701477622
4 Kakulapadu Seceretary 9701477633
5 Kanumolu Seceretary 9701477655
6 Kothapalli Seceretary 9701477811
7 Koyyuru Seceretary 9701477822
8 Mallavalli Seceretary 9701477844
9 Madicherla Seceretary 9701477855
10 Rangannagudem Seceretary 9701477897
11 Veeravalli Seceretary 9701477922
12 Veleru Seceretary 9701477933
13 M N Palem Seceretary 9701477944
14 Meerjapuram Seceretary 9701487650
15 Pallerlamudi Seceretary 9701487651

IFSC Code:APBL0006030

Branch Manager : 9949688393

Address: Door No.6-85/1, Ground Floor, A.Colony Road, Backside Of Bsnl Office, Ibrahimpatnam, Ibrahimpatnam Mandal, Pin – 521456.

List Of Societies

Ibrahimpatnam
1 Dhamuluru Seceretary 9701499166
2 Elaprolu Seceretary 9701499188
3 Guntupalli Seceretary 9701499211
4 Ibrahimapatnam Seceretary 9701499255
5 Kotikalapudi Seceretary 9701499266
6 Mulapadu Seceretary 9701499288

IFSC Code: APBL0006004

Branch Manager :9949688385

Address: Door No.6-949/1, Ground Floor, Kodad Road, Near Apsrtc Depot, Jaggaiahpeta, Jaggaihapeta Mandal, Pin – 521175

List Of Societies

Jaggaiahpeta
1 Jaggaiahpeta Seceretary 9701511633
2 Bandipalem Seceretary 9701511655
3 Gowaravaram Seceretary 9701511677
4 Krsihna F S C S Seceretary 9701511700
5 Malkapuram Seceretary 9701516781
6 Mangollu Seceretary 9701519143
7 Pochampalli Seceretary 9701521143

IFSC Code: APBL0006012

Branch Manager : 9949688381

Address: Door No.10-138, Ground Floor, Opp. Kaikaluru Police Station, Main Road, Kaikaluru, Kaikaluru Mandal, Pin – 521333.

List Of Societies

Kaikaluru
1 Alapadu Seceretary 9701522733
2 Bujabalapatnam Seceretary 9701522755
3 Gopavaram Seceretary 9701522766
4 Kaikaluru Seceretary 9701522899
5 Kolletikota Seceretary 9701522955
6 Narasayapalem Seceretary 9701522977
7 Pallevada Seceretary 9701523452
8 Seethanapalli Seceretary 9701523457
9 Tamarakollu Seceretary 9701532100
10 Vemavarappadu Seceretary 9701532101
11 Vinjaram Seceretary 9701533011
12 Pullaparru Seceretary 9701533100

IFSC Code:APBL0006025

Branch Manager : 9949688382

Address:Door No.6-168, Ground Floor, Main Road, Kalidindi, Kalidindi Mandal, Pin – 521343.

List Of Societies

Kalidindi
1 Kalidindi Seceretary 9701522433
2 Kocherla Seceretary 9701522488
3 Konduru Seceretary 9701522499
4 Kondangi Seceretary 9701522511
5 Korukollu Seceretary 9701522600
6 Mulaupparagudem Seceretary 9701522611
7 Pedalanka Seceretary 9701522633
8 Tadinada Seceretary 9701522655
9 Venkatapuram Seceretary 9701522711

IFSC Code:APBL0006002

Branch Manager : 9949688362

Address: Door No.11/717 & 718, Ground Floor, Dr. Ysr Sahakara Bhavan, Jagannadhapuram, Machilipatnam, Bandar Mandal, Pin – 521001.

List Of Societies

Machilipatnam
1 Arisepalli Seceretary
2 Chilakalapudi Seceretary
3 Gokavaram Seceretary
4 Kanuru Seceretary
5 Seetharamapuram Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006043

Branch Manager : 9949405533

Address: Krishna District Coop. Central Bank Ltd., Kambhampadu,
Kambhampadu Post,
A.Konduru Mandalam, pin code: 521402.

List Of Societies

Kambhampadu
1 A Konduru Seceretary 9701466755
2 Cheemalapadu Seceretary 9701466800
3 Eastmadhavaram Seceretary 9701466822
4 Gollamandala Seceretary 9701466833
5 Kambhampadu Seceretary 9701466844
6 Koduru Seceretary 9701466855
7 Polisettipadu Seceretary 9701466899

 

IFSC Code: APBL0006021

Branch Manager : 9949688391

Address: Door No.11-52-3/1, Ground Floor, Mpdo Office Compound, Kanchikacherla, Kanchikacherla Mandal, Pin – 521180.

List Of Societies

Kanchikacherla
1 Chevitikallu Seceretary 9701499500
2 G Athukuru Seceretary 9701499522
3 Gandepalli Seceretary 9701499533
4 Guntamukkala Seceretary 9701499544
5 Kanchikacherla Seceretary 9701499577
6 Moguluru Seceretary 9701499722
7 Nekkalampeta Seceretary 9701499766
8 Paritala Seceretary 9701499788
9 Perakalapadu Seceretary 9701499811
10 Vemulapalli Seceretary 9701499844
11 Jammavaram Seceretary 9701500120
12 Ponnavaram Seceretary 9701500144
13 Vellanki Seceretary 9701500166

 

IFSC Code: APBL0006020

Branch Manager : 9949688346

Address:Door No.8-59/2, Ground Floor, Lakulu Road, Near Rtc Bus Stand, Kankipadu, Kankipadu Mandal, Pin – 521151.

List Of Societies

Kankipadu
1 Boddapadu Seceretary
2 Godavarru Seceretary
3 Kankipadu Seceretary
4 Kolavennu Seceretary
5 Kunderu Seceretary
6 Manikonda Seceretary
7 Neppalli Seceretary
8 Prodduturu Seceretary
9 Punadipadu Seceretary
10 Royyuru Seceretary
11 Uppuluru Seceretary
12 Manthena Seceretary
13 Tenneru Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006044

Branch Manager : 9949688348

Address:Door No.9-153, Ground Floor, Panchayat Road, Near Bsnl Exchange, Katuru, Katuru Mandal, Pin – 521164.

List Of Societies

Katuru
1 Bollapadu Seceretary
2 Indupalli Seceretary
3 Kalavapamula Seceretary
4 Katuru Seceretary
5 Mudunuru Seceretary
6 V. Mokhasa Seceretary
7 Vemanda Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006050

Branch Manager : 9949688374

Address: Door No.3-163 B, Ground Floor, Gollapalem Road, Koduru, Koduru Mandal, Pin – 521328.

List Of Societies

KODURU
1 Badevaripalem Seceretary 9100133345
2 Koduru Seceretary 9100133340
3 Lingareddipalem Seceretary 9100133341
4 Salem Palem Seceretary 9100133328
5 Ullipalem Seceretary 9100133327
6 V. Kothapalem Seceretary 9100133342
7 Viswanadhapalli Seceretary 9100133343

IFSC Code: APBL0006023

Branch Manager :9949688371

Address: Door No.3-66, Ground Floor, Besides Rtc Bus Stand, Movva, Movva Mandal, Pin – 521135.

List Of Societies

MOVVA
1 Ayyanki Seceretary 9701544500
2 Chinamuthevi Seceretary 9701544511
3 Kaza Seceretary 9701544533
4 Kosuru Seceretary 9701544577
5 Kuchipudi Seceretary 9701544588
6 Movva Seceretary 9701544600
7 Movvapalem Seceretary 9701544611

IFSC Code: APBL0006015

Branch Manager :9949688379

Address: Door No.C-167(9), First Floor, Near Rtc Bus Stand, Mudinepalli, Mudinepalli Mandal, Pin – 521325 .

List Of Societies

MUDINEPALLI
1 Bhomminampadu Seceretary 9701533155
2 Chevuru Seceretary 9701533166
3 Chigurukota Seceretary 9701533188
4 Dakaram Seceretary 9701533199
5 Devapudi Seceretary 9701533266
6 Gokinampadu Seceretary 9701533277
7 Guraja Seceretary 9701533299
8 Korraguntapalem Seceretary 9701533400
9 Mudinepalli Seceretary 9701533422
10 Penumalli Seceretary 9701533453
11 Upparagudem Seceretary 9701533466
12 Vadali Seceretary 9701533477
13 Vadavalli Seceretary 9701533500

IFSC Code:APBL0006034

Branch Manager : 9949115444

Address:Door No.C-142, Ground Floor, Vadlabathula Street, Near Panchayat Library, Musunuru, Musunuru Mandal, Pin – 521207 .

List Of Societies

MUSUNURU
1 Chekkapalli Seceretary 9701477344
2 Chintalavalli Seceretary 9701477366
3 Gopavaram Seceretary 9701477388
4 Katrenipadu Seceretary 9701477399
5 Korlagunta Seceretary 9701477433
6 Musunuru Seceretary 9701477488
7 ValasaPalli Seceretary 9701477511

IFSC Code: APBL0006019

Branch Manager : 9949688395

Address: Door No.2-166, First Floor, Main Road, Mylavaram, Mylavaram Mandal, Pin – 521230.

List Of Societies

Mylavaram Cont.,
1 Morsumilli Seceretary 9701488755
2 Mylavaram Seceretary 9701488911
3 Pulluru Seceretary 9701488933
4 Tholukodu Seceretary 9701488944
5 Velavadam Seceretary 9701488955

IFSC Code: APBL0006033

Branch Manager :9949688368

Address:Door No.8-662, Ground Floor, Main Road, Nagayalanka, Nagayalanka Mandal, Pin – 521120 .

List Of Societies

NAGAYALANKA
1 Barrankula Seceretary 9701566011
2 Kammavaripalam Seceretary 9701566033
3 Nagayalanka Seceretary 9701566044
4 Parrachivara Seceretary 9701566088
5 Yedurumondi Seceretary 9701566100
6 Yetimoga Seceretary 9701566133

IFSC Code:APBL0006010

Branch Manager : 9949688389

Address: Door No.18-21 A,, Cellar, Nandigama Super Bazaar, Gandhi Bomma Centre, , Nandigama, Nandigama Mandal, Pin – 521185.

List Of Societies

NANDIGAMA
1 Gollamudi Seceretary 9701511022
2 Konatamatmakuru Seceretary 9701511033
3 Magallu Seceretary 9701511044
4 Konayapalem Seceretary 9701500955
5 Lakshmipuram Seceretary 9701500977
6 Adaviravulapadu Seceretary 9701501230
7 Ithavaram Seceretary 9701501235
8 Kanchala Seceretary 9701501236
9 Nandigama Seceretary 9701501237
10 Peddavaram Seceretary 9701501238
11 Raghavapuram Seceretary 9701502255

IFSC Code: APBL0006005

Branch Manager : 9949688353

Door No.21-39, Ground Floor, Bank Street, Neat Govt. Post Office, Nuziveedu, Nuzividu Mandal, Pin – 521201.

List Of Societies

NUZIVID
1 Digavalli Seceretary 9701487653
2 Jangamgudem Seceretary 9701487655
3 Morsapudi Seceretary 9701487656
4 Nuzivid Seceretary 9701488022
5 Pothureddipalli Seceretary 9701488044
6 Ramanakkapet Seceretary 9701488122
7 Tukkuluru Seceretary 9701488133
8 Yanamadala Seceretary 9701488155

IFSC Code: APBL0006016

Branch Manager : 9949688376

Door No.19/7, Ground Floor, Besides Rtc Bus Stand, Backside Of Police Stn., Pamarru, Pamarru Mandal, Pin – 521157.

List Of Societies

Pamarru
1 Elakurru Seceretary 9701533700
2 Inampudi Seceretary 9701533722
3 Zamigolvepalli Seceretary 9701533744
4 Jujjavaram Seceretary 9701533755
5 Kanumuru Seceretary 9701533766
6 Komaravolu Seceretary 9701533799
7 Nemmaluru Seceretary 9701533800
8 Nibhanupudi Seceretary 9701533822
9 Pamarru Seceretary 9701533844
10 Pedamaddhalli Seceretary 9701533855
11 Undrapudi Seceretary 9701533866

IFSC Code: APBL 0006022

Branch Manager : 9949688343

Address: Patamata.

List Of Societies

Patamata
1 Pedapulipaka Seceretary 9701488477
2 Penamaluru Seceretary 9701488511
3 Poranki Seceretary 9701488533

IFSC Code: APBL0006024

Branch Manager : 9949688363

Address: Door No.4/55-14, Ground Floor, Backside Of Old Veg. Market, Pedana, Pedana Mandal, Pin – 521366.

List Of Societies

PEDANA
1 Budhalapalem Seceretary 9701566922
2 Akulamannadu Seceretary 9701566944
3 Lellagaruvu Seceretary 9701566977
4 Chevendra Seceretary 9701577122
5 Chennuru Seceretary 9701567896
6 Davojipalem Seceretary 9701571143
7 Kamalapuram Seceretary 9701576540
8 Kavipuram Seceretary 9701576541
9 Konkepudi Seceretary 9701576544
10 Mutcherla Seceretary 9701576545
11 Nandamuru Seceretary 9701576546
12 Nandigama Seceretary 9701577044
13 Pedana Seceretary 9701577055
14 Penumalli Seceretary 9701577099

IFSC Code: APBL 0006037

Branch Manager : 9949688392

Address:Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Peddapuram,
Peddapuram Post,
Veerullapadu Mandalam, pin code: 521181.

List Of Societies

PEDDAPURAM
1 Alluru Seceretary 9701499366
2 Chowtapalli Seceretary 9701499377
3 Jyanthi Seceretary 9701499388
4 Jujjuru Seceretary 9701499411
5 Peddapuram Seceretary 9701499422
6 V Annavaram Seceretary 9701499433
7 Veerulapadu Seceretary 9701499466

IFSC Code: APBL0006029

Branch Manager : 9949688387

Address: Door No.14-44/1, Ground Floor, Main Bazar Road, Near Police Station, Penuganchiprolu, Penuganchiprolu Mandal, Pin – 521190.

List Of Societies

Penuganchiprolu
1 Anigandlapadu Seceretary 9701511066
2 Kollikolla Seceretary 9701511088
3 Mundlapadu Seceretary 9701511099
4 Penuganchiprolu Seceretary 9701511143
5 Konakanchi Seceretary 9701511200
6 Navabpet Seceretary 9701511231
7 Sanagapadu Seceretary 9701511244
8 Thotacherla Seceretary 9701511266
9 Gummadidurru Seceretary 9701511277

IFSC Code: APBL 0006040

Branch Manager : 9949688380

Address:Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Rudrapaka,
Rudrapaka Post,
Nandivada Mandalam, pin code: 521326.

List Of Societies

Rudrapaka
1 Penumakalanka Seceretary 9701444266
2 Putlacheruvu Seceretary 9701444299
3 Singanapudi Seceretary 9701444311
4 Unikili Seceretary 9701444366
5 Illaparru Seceretary 9701444511
6 Polukonda Seceretary 9701444522
7 Rudrapaka Seceretary 9701444533

IFSC Code: APBL 0006032

Branch Manager : 9949688342

Address:Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Suryaraopet ,
Suryaraopet Post,
Vijayawada, pin code: 520002.

List Of Societies

SURYARAOPET

IFSC Code: APBL0006035

Branch Manager : 9949688351

Address: Door No.6-123, Ground Floor, Gannavaram – Vuyyuru Road, Near Zph School, Telaprolu, Telaprolu Mandal, Pin – 521109.

List Of Societies

Telaprolu
1 Chiriwada Seceretary 9701456722
2 Tippanagunta Seceretary 9701466022
3 Athkuru Seceretary 9701466077
4 Ponukumadu Seceretary 9701466088
5 Pottipadu Seceretary 9701466100
6 Telaprolu Seceretary 9701466122

IFSC Code: APBL 0006028

Branch Manager : 9949688396

Address:Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Thotlavalluru,
Thotlavalluru Post,
Thotlavalluru Mandalam, pin code: 521163.

List Of Societies

Thotlavalluru
1 Bhadhrirajupalem Seceretary 9701488166
2 Changantipadu Seceretary 9701488177
3 Devarapalli Seceretary 9701488200
4 North Valleru Seceretary 9701488233
5 Valluripalem Seceretary 9701488244

IFSC Code: APBL0006008

Branch Manager : 9949688356

Address: Door No.21-81, Ground Floor, Bosu Bomma Centre, Opp. Jyothi Nurshing Home, Tiruvuru, Tiruvuru Mandal, Pin – 521235.

List Of Societies

Tiruvuru
1 Chintalapadu Seceretary 9701455433
2 Lakshmipuram Seceretary 9701455611
3 Mallela Seceretary 9701455622
4 Munukulla Seceretary 9701455633
5 Mustikuntla Seceretary 9701455644
6 Tekulapalli Seceretary 9701455700
7 Nadim Tiruvuru Seceretary 9701455711
8 Vavilala Seceretary 9701455722

IFSC Code: APBL0006042

Branch Manager : 9949688386

Address: Door No.1-59, Ground Floor, Vemula Appa Rao Road, Near Govt. Hospital, Vatsavai, Vatsavai Mandal, Pin – 521402.

List Of Societies

Vatsavai
1 Dabbakupalli Seceretary 9701511288
2 Lingala Seceretary 9701511300
3 Polampalli Seceretary 9701511355
4 Vatsavai Seceretary 9701511366
5 Vemavaram Seceretary 9701511377
6 Bheemavaram Seceretary 99701511388
7 Chinamodugupalli Seceretary 9701511400
8 Chittela Seceretary 9701511533
9 Gopinenipalem Seceretary 9701511544
10 Kanneveedu Seceretary 9701511600
11 Makkapeta Seceretary 9701511622

IFSC Code: APBL0006027

Branch Manager : 9949688345

Address: Door No.1-68/1 A, Ground Floor, Main Road, Veerankilock, Pamidimukkala Mandal, Pin – 521250.
.

List Of Societies

Veerankilock
1 Aginaparru Seceretary 9701444766
2 Amminapuram Seceretary 9701444811
3 Choragudi Seceretary 9701444833
4 Dhulipudipalem Seceretary 9701444911
5 Hanumanthapuram Seceretary 9701444933
6 iluru Seceretary 9701444977
7 Kapileswarapuram Seceretary 9701455066
8 Krishnapuram Seceretary 9701455077
9 Meduru Seceretary 9701455144
10 Pamidimukkala Seceretary 9701455166

IFSC Code: APBL0006026

Branch Manager : 9949688358

Address: Door No.8-236, Ground Floor, Opp. Iocl Petrol Bunk, Main Road, Vissannapeta, Vissannapeta Mandal, Pin – 521215.

List Of Societies

Vissannapeta
1 Kunaparajuparva Seceretary 9701477100
2 Kalagara Seceretary 9701477133
3 Korlamanda Seceretary 9701477144
4 Putrela Seceretary 9701477155
5 Telladevarapalli Seceretary 9701477166
6 Vemireddypalli Seceretary 9701477199
7 Vissannapeta Seceretary 9701477200
8 Kondaparva Seceretary 9701477211
9 Reddygudem Seceretary 9701477233
10 Sri Ramapuram Seceretary 9701477255
11 Rudravaram Seceretary 9701477322

IFSC Code: APBL0006007

Branch Manager : 9949688347

Address: Door No.11-39&11-44, Ground Floor, Near Sub-Registrar Office, Main Road, Vuyyuru, Vuyyuru Mandal, Pin – 521165.

List Of Societies

Vuyyuru
1 Chinaogirala Seceretary 9701455200
2 Gandigunta Seceretary 9701455233
3 Pedaogirala Seceretary 9701455244
4 Saipuram Seceretary 9701455300
5 Vuyyuru Seceretary 9701455322
6 Gopuvanipalem Seceretary 9701455344
7 Gurajada Seceretary 9701455366
8 Garikiparru Seceretary 9701455388
9 Kummamuru Seceretary 9701455400
10 Penamakuru Seceretary 9701455411

IFSC Code: APBL0006003

Branch Manager : 9949688340

Address: Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Vijayawada, Vijayawada Post, VijayawadaPin – 520001.

IFSC Code: APBL0006006

Branch Manager : 9949688375

Address: Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd.,Gudivada (Main)
Gudivada Post,
Gudivada Mandalam Pin – 521301.

List Of Societies

Gudivada Main
1 Chinalingala Seceretary
2 Dondapadu Seceretary
3 Guntakoduru Seceretary
4 Janardhanapuram Seceretary
5 Kudaravalli Seceretary
6 Moturu Seceretary
7 Nandivada Seceretary
8 Pedapalaparru Seceretary
9 Pedaveerivada Seceretary
10 Seridintakuru Seceretary
11 Tamirisa Seceretary
12 Vennanapudi Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006045

Branch Manager : 9949688341

Address: Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Satyanarayanapuram,
Satyanarayanapuram Post,
Vijayawada. pin-520011.

List Of Societies

S.N.Puram
1 Mustabada Seceretary
2 Nunna Seceretary
3 Surampalli Seceretary
4 V.K. Kandrika Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006046

Branch Manager : 9949556336

Address: Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Ghantasala,
Ghantasala Post,
Ghantasala Mandalam. pin-521133.

List Of Societies

Ghantasala
1 Ghantasala Seceretary
2 Kodali Seceretary
3 Kothapalli Seceretary
4 Srikakulam Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006047

Branch Manager : 9866057575

Address: Krishna District Coop.Central Bank Ltd., Chatrai,
Chatrai Post,
Chatrai Mandalam. pin – 521214.

List Of Societies

Chatrai
1 Burugugudem Seceretary
2 Chanubanda Seceretary
3 Chatrai Seceretary
4 Chinnampet Seceretary
5 Narasimharaopalem Seceretary
6 Polavaram Seceretary
7 Tummagudem Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006051

Branch Manager : 9949556355

Address: Krishna District Coop. Central Bank Ltd.,
Nandigama Bazar Branch Nandigama Post
Nandigama Mandalam. pin- 521185.

IFSC Code: APBL0006052

Branch Manager : 9985688345

Address: Krishna District Coop. Central Bank Ltd.,   Payakapuram Branch
D.No.77-16-1-22D
Vijayawada. pin – 520015.

IFSC Code: APBL0006053

Branch Manager : 9989799022

Address: Krishna District Coop. Central Bank Ltd.,
Javvarpeta Branch Machilipatnam.
Bandar Mandal . pin – 521001.

List Of Societies

Javvarupet
1 Sivaganga Seceretary
2 Bandarakota Seceretary
3 Gundupalem Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006054

Branch Manager : 9989799122

Address: Krishna District Coop. Central Bank Ltd.,
Bhavanipuram Branch D.No.1-3-113, Bhavanipuram,
Vidyadarapuram Main Road, Vijayawada. pin – 520012.

List Of Societies

Bhavanipuram
1 Gollapudi Seceretary
2 Pydurapadu Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006055

Branch Manager : 9949585544

Address: Krishna District Coop. Central Bank Ltd.,
Ramavarappadu Branch
D.No.2-9, High School Road, Ramavarappadu, Vijayawada. pin – 521108.

List Of Societies

Ramavarappadu
1 Ramavarappadu Seceretary
2 Nidamanuru Seceretary
3 Gunadala Seceretary

IFSC Code: APBL0006056

Branch Manager : 8886641173

Address: Krishna District Coop. Central Bank Ltd.,
Mopidevi Branch
Mopidevi Mandal,
Mopidevi.

List Of Societies

Mopidevi
1 Mopidevi Seceretary
2 Kokkiligadda Seceretary
3 Pedaprolu Seceretary
4 K.Kothapalem Seceretary
5 Nagayathippa Seceretary
6 Pedakallepalli Seceretary
7 Mellamarthi lanka Seceretary
8 Mekavaripalem Seceretary